Administration

Suzanne Atkins

Suzanne Atkins

Titles: Director of Lower School
Yvonne Domings

Yvonne Domings

Titles: High School Director
Cheryl Fuller

Cheryl Fuller

Titles: CFO
Catherine Kulik

Catherine Kulik

Titles: Director of Programs & Art Teacher
Kaitlyn MacDonald

Kaitlyn MacDonald

Titles: Assistant Headmaster & Admissions Director
Jennifer Silver

Jennifer Silver

Titles: Marketing Director
Louise Stilphen

Louise Stilphen

Titles: Headmaster
Kate Widener

Kate Widener

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Faculty & Staff

Annie Adamsky

Annie Adamsky

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Bridgette Beaulieu-Mammah

Bridgette Beaulieu-Mammah

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Cynthia Bolin

Cynthia Bolin

Titles: Counselor & Teacher
Shelley Carpenter

Shelley Carpenter

Titles: Humanities Teacher
Jennifer Cornwell

Jennifer Cornwell

Titles: Art Teacher
Carole Cowper

Carole Cowper

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Daniela Currie-Gutierrez

Daniela Currie-Gutierrez

Titles: Community Life Coordinator
Bob DeLibero

Bob DeLibero

Titles: Humanities Teacher, Theater
Catherine Erickson

Catherine Erickson

Titles: Science Teacher
Jacob Goliti-Chase

Jacob Goliti-Chase

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Sarah Guard

Sarah Guard

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Matthew Hart

Matthew Hart

Titles: History Teacher
Diane Hichborn

Diane Hichborn

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Lisa Hughes

Lisa Hughes

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Michelle Kimball

Michelle Kimball

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Catherine Kulik

Catherine Kulik

Titles: Director of Programs & Art Teacher
Zach Lange

Zach Lange

Titles: Middle School Program Coordinator
Cathy Mannheimer

Cathy Mannheimer

Titles: Social Worker
Anne McCoy

Anne McCoy

Titles: French Teacher
Pam McKay

Pam McKay

Titles: Academic Wellness Center Support Faculty
Diane Milewski

Diane Milewski

Titles: Teacher Social Pragmatics
Maribeth Nett

Maribeth Nett

Titles: Registrar
Jessica Peirce

Jessica Peirce

Titles: Admissions Associate
Lynn Powicki

Lynn Powicki

Titles: Assistant Finance
Paula Renda

Paula Renda

Titles: Lower School Teacher
Jeannette Savage

Jeannette Savage

Titles: Orton Gillingham Reading Tutor
Kate Widener

Kate Widener

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Casey Wright

Casey Wright

Titles: Math Teacher